Department of Radiology
Email ID: radiodiagnosis.gmc@gmail.com
Telephone number:
Direct number:
Extension number:
Staff details:
Sr.No Name of the staff Designation Permanent/ contractual Mobile number Email ID
GGMC
1 Dr.Shilpla V. Domkundwar Professor & HoD Permanent 9867719088 shilpadomkundwar@gmail.com
2 Dr.Varsha P.Rathi Professor Permanent 9423222739 drvpr@hotmail.com
3 Dr.Avinash A.Gutte Professor Permanent 9224332034 avinash-gutte@yahoo.com
4 Dr.Shivraj M.Ingole Associate Professor Permanent 9870517300 drshivraj@gmail.com
5 Dr.Sharad B.Ghatge Associate Professor Permanent 9820526602 drsharadghatge@yahoo.com
6 Dr.Sharad M Malvadkar Associate Professor Permanent 9222441038 drshadmed@gmail.com
7 Dr.Varsha V.Jadhav Associate Professor Permanent 9987595100 varshajadhav84@gmail.com
9 Dr.Yogesh S.Thube Assistant Professor Permanent 7588542082 dr.yogesh.thube@gmail.com
10 Dr.Ameya S.Kawthalkar Assistant Professor contractual 7620698842 ameya005@gmail.com
11 Dr.Mandar Chawadhari Assistant Professor contractual 8408906961
12 Dr. Shiv Mahinderu Assistant Professor contractual 9769810943 shivme_mahinderu@rediffmail.com
13 Dr.Saanchi Mallhorta Senior Resident contractual 9920555214 saanchim20@gmail.com
14 Dr.Madhura Tathe Senior Resident contractual 9770975759 anikajt12@gmail.com
15 Shri Dwarkanath Rane X-Ray Technician Permanent 9920942630 dwarkanathr@gmail.com
16 Shri Mahesh Hatkhambkar X-Ray Technician Permanent 9867380489 mahesh.hatkhambkar@gmail.com
17 Shri Bhimrao yadav X-Ray Technician Permanent 9769157686 bhimraoy5@gmail.com
18 Shri Sawpnil Pawar X-Ray Technician Permanent 9869705015 noway_swapnil@yahoo.com
19 Shri Sunil Bhatija X-Ray Technician Permanent
20 Shri Sanjay Vaidya X-Ray Technician Permanent
21 Shri Sushil Bhagwat X-Ray Technician Permanent 8898257053 sushil.d.bhagwat@gmail.com
22 Shri Siddhesh Salunkhe X-Ray Technician Permanent 9967329215 siddhema85@gmail.com
23 Shri Sanjay Deshmukh X-Ray Technician Permanent 9820293082
24 Shri Shiram Vinesh X-Ray Technician Permanent
25 Smt Minal Kangali X-Ray Technician Permanent
26 Shri Suresh Tambe Darkroom Assistant Permanent
27 Shri Manoj Bhoi Darkroom Assistant Permanent
28 Pranay Sushil Sakpal X-Ray Assistant Permanent 8655107973 pranaysakpal755@gmail.com
29 Shri Anil Dalvi Senior Clerk Permanent 9869104030 anildeu910@gmail.com
JJH
30 Shri Prjanan Sankhe X-Ray Technician Permanent
31 Shri Sandesh Chaulkar X-Ray Technician Permanent 9892934265 sandeshchaulkar@gmail.com
32 Shri Mangesh Pairvi CT /MRI Technician Permanent
33 Shri Anil Shelar X-Ray Technician Permanent
34 Shri Bhikulal Sonwane X-Ray Technician Permanent
35 Shri Rajendra Wadhonkar X-Ray Technician Permanent 8169840172 rajendra.wadhonkar@gmail.com
36 Shri Ramprakash yadav X-Ray Technician Permanent 9969639394 yadav.ramprakash5@gmail.com
37 Shri Vinod Kaluse X-Ray Technician Permanent 8082601262 vinod.kaluse@gmail.com
38 Shri Savata Solkar X-Ray Technician Permanent
39 Shri Kashinath Gole X-Ray Technician Permanent
40 Shri Dilip Ware X-Ray Technician Permanent
41 Smt. Joti Sonekar X-Ray Technician Permanent
42 Shri Nikhil Sathe X-Ray Technician Permanent
43 Shri Sartaj khan CT /MRI Technician Permanent
44 Shri Sandeep Kumavat CT /MRI Technician Permanent 9224840005 skumavat4@gmail.com
45 Shri Dayanand bele CT /MRI Technician Permanent
46 Shri Deepak Mundhe CT /MRI Technician Permanent
47 Shri Subash More CT /MRI Technician Permanent
48 Shri Rajendra Gade X-Ray Assistant Permanent
49 Smt.Rashmi Sawant (Ajushka Tawade) Darkroom Assistant Permanent
50 Shri. Rajesh Waghamare X-Ray Assistant Permanent 9404857409 waghamarer52@gmail.com
51 Shri Ganesh Kamble X-Ray Assistant Permanent
52 Shri Anant Kap Darkroom Assistant Permanent 9769277831 anantkap2018@gmail.com
53 Shri Sushil Gosavi Darkroom Assistant Permanent
54 Shri Shivajiganesh Suvarna Darkroom Assistant Permanent
55 Shri Sagar Rawate Darkroom Assistant Permanent 9820420419 sagar.rawate93@gmail.com
56 Smt.Suvarna Jadhav Ward Servant contractual
X-Ray Dpt MOPD
57 Smt. Ujwala Umesh Amre Sister Incharge Permanent 9820947393
58 Smt.Hiwale Sharmila Avinash Staff Nurse Permanent 9819893120
59 Smt.Kadam Sarala Kiran Staff Nurse Permanent 9552562530
60 Smt.Jadahvrao Vidya V. Staff Nurse Permanent 868995677
61 Smt.Padwal Rekha C. Staff Nurse Permanent 9004509450
62 Smt.Patil Kranti Pritam Staff Nurse Permanent 810867499
63 Shri Anand Parab Ward Servant Permanent 7045189090
64 Shri Babaji Gosavi Ward Servant Permanent 9820202253
65 Shri Niwruti Dhande Ward Servant Permanent 8983009097
66 Shri Sushant Awale Ward Servant Permanent 9619450540
67 Shri Naynita Tawade Ward Servant Permanent 9167663133
68 Shri Ramdas Parte Ward Servant Permanent 9158532554
69 Smt.Mansi Londhe Ward Servant Permanent 9920357377
70 Shri Dinesh Utekar Ward Servant contractual 7264061614
71 Shri Dya Solanki Sweeper Permanent
72 Shri Keshav Solanki Sweeper Permanent 9833112098
DSA
73 Smt.Falcao Mery Sister Incharge Permanent 7507120863
74 Smt.Pilwalkar Sneha Staff Nurse Permanent 9833747545
75 Smt.Kotkar Shraddha Staff Nurse Permanent 9594968454
75 Smt.Ghorpade Sonmon Staff Nurse Permanent 965717439
76 Shri Satish Ballal Servant Permanent 9757443247
77 Shri vijay Parab Servant Permanent 8451003047
78 Shri Dilip Pawar Servant Permanent 9769374088
79 Shri Philip Waghela Servant Permanent 8169380215
MJPJAY DEO
80 Smt Pushpalata Deshmukh Clerk contractual 9082947360
CT/MRI/Sonography Dept
81 Smt Dakshata Datta Shivalkar Sister Incharge Permanent 996939510 dakshatashivlkar@gmail.com
82 Smt Sheela Sanjay Choupane Sister Incharge Permanent 9820529402 sheelachoupane13@gmail.com
83 Smt Rekha Rajendra Jadhav Sister Incharge Permanent 9821263656
84 Smt Sunita Ganesh Kadam Staff Nurse Permanent 9773042922
85 Smt Sanchita Satish Raorane Staff Nurse Permanent 9892472113
86 Smt Asha Vijay Vartha Staff Nurse Permanent 8793807214
87 Smt Sarika Vishal Vare Staff Nurse Permanent 9773870634 vishsara30910@gmail.com
88 Smt Nirmala Jalindar Gaikwad Staff Nurse Permanent 7021682178
89 Smt Reshma Rohit Nirgun Staff Nurse Permanent 7715013885 reshmaparab114@gmail.com
90 Smt Vidhya Kamble Staff Nurse Permanent 9082755711
91 Smt Sona vrujlal Sureja Staff Nurse Permanent 9819330227
92 Smt Suverna Martin Bansode Staff Nurse Permanent 9511949373
93 Smt Ruchi Manas Kawale Staff Nurse Permanent 9730497660
94 Smt Swara S. Manjalkar Staff Nurse Permanent 9664389458 manjalkar.swara@gmail.com
95 Smt Neeta Kunal Surpal Staff Nurse Permanent 8425837433 neeta53007@gmail.com
96 Shri Uday Babu Tatkare Ward Boy Permanent 9324930170
97 Shri Shridhar S Tayade Ward Boy contractual 9322129543
98 Shri Dnaneshwar Haldankar Ward Boy Permanent 9869543821
99 Shri Anand Baburam Ambavkar Ward Boy Permanent 9619573224
100 Shri Rajendra gudekar Ward Boy contractual 9594593134
101 Shri Suresh Surve Ward Boy Permanent 7506680106
102 Shri Arun Mansukh Rajpal Sweeper Permanent 9987766398
103 Shri Bharat Mahidr Sweeper Permanent 9594080878
104 Shri Naresh Waghela Sweeper Permanent 7506480097
PG STUDENT DETAILS:
Sr.No Name of PG student Year(from-to) Mobile no. Email id
1 DR.PANKAJ NANDA 2017-2020 7008768276 pknanda.nanda@gmail.com
2 DR. SURESH SAHANI 2017-2020 7977597809 sureshsahani17@gmail.com
3 DR.BHAGAYSHREE BHOIR 2017-2020 9833375215 bhagyashreebhoir20@gmail.com
4 DR.SRIRAM MATE 2017-2020 9405918166 smatepatil@gmail.com
5 DR. JAGADISH PAWARA 2017-2020 9623156788 jagadishpawara75@gmail.com
6 DR.ARCHANA BAGADA 2017-2019 8097271988 drarchie93@gmail.com
7 DR. SUPRIYA BADE 2017-2019 9420870273 Supriyabade80@gmail.com
8 DR. AISHWARY AMBASHIKAR 2017-2019 9930231406 drashuambrose@rocketmail.com
9 DR. PRASHANT BHUSARA 2017-2019 9930992892 pgbhusara@gmail.com
10 DR.SURESH BAN 2017-2019 8975763456 Dr.sureshban@gmail.com
11 DR.JAILOUNGAM GONMEI 2017-2019 8974367296 jailoungamgonmei@gmail.com
12 DR. MAHESH DUDHE 2016-2019 8169359299 mbdudhe777@gmail.com
13 DR.MALLLINATH BIRADAR 2016-2019 8652197907 malliganath@gmail.com
14 DR.SNEHLA JAGADLE 2016-2019 9923879802 Snehaljagdale1991@gmail.com
15 DR. NIDHI SINGH 2018-2021 9665676005 ndhsingh78@gmail.com
16 DR. CHARUDUTT DESAI 2018-2021 9511227350 charudutt100@gmail.com
17 DR. NEHA SHAIKH 2018-2021 9769578548
18 DR. SHRADHA SOMANI 2018-2021 9405344401 shradhasomani001@gmail.com
19 DR. RUCHA BHALDE 2018-2021 9403519812 ruchabhalde@gmail.com
20 DR. SHIVAJI JADHAV 2018-2020 9423752238 jadhavsa2010@gmail.com
21 DR. PAYAL GHUGE 2018-2020 9527161477 payalghuge22@gmail.com
22 DR. SRUTHI BABU 2018-2020 8547122186
23 DR. RUPESH JADHAV 2018-2020 9637630482 j.rupesh10@gmail.com
24 DR. SHASHIKANT MORALE 2018-2020 9370567777 shashikantmorale@gmail.com
25 DR. SACHIN PAWAL 2018-2020 8104496249 pawalsachin@gmail.com
Services provided to the patients:
Sr.no Particulars Total number for year 2018
1 X-Ray 117825
2 Conventional Procedures 963
3 USG 39869
4 USG Guided Procedures 843
5 CT 25843
6 CT guided procedures 89
7 MRI 7965
8 DSA 1213
Courses conducted for Students:
Sr.No. Courses conducted Number of students enrolled Batch (year of admission)
1 MD 3 2016-2017
5 2017-2018
5 2018-2019
2 DMRD 3 2016-2017
6 2017-2018
6 2018-2019
3 B.Sc .RADIOGRAPHY (BPMT) 14 2016-2017
15 2017-2018
15 2018-2019
Activities conducted for students by the Department
Sr.No. Particulars (Monthly) (Yearly)
Year 2018
Average Attendance in percentage (%) Students Batch
1 PG activity
Lectures / online lectures 8 64 70-80 25
Group discussion 2 16 70-80 25
Journal club 1 8 100 25
Seminar / case presentation 2 16 80 25
Thesis review
(only for MD students)
Once in 3 months 3 33 25
Practical 20 160 95 25
2 UG activitys
Lectures / online lectures 20 160 60-70 45
Practical 26 208 80-90 45
Conferences/CMEs/ Workshops/Seminars/ Events organised by the Department in the last 3 years
Sr.No. Particulars Dates when organised
1 Ultrasound CME on Obstetrics & Doppler 03/06/2018
Research Publications of last three years:
Sr.No Title of the paper published Journal & Year of publication
1 Ultrasound and EMG-NCV study correlation in diagnosis of nerve pathologies Journal of Ultrasound july2017, volume20 ,issue2,pp111-122
2 A radiological profile of congenital heart diseases in paediatric patients as detected by multidetector computed tomography. Medpulse-International Medical Journal. November 2016; 3(11): 974-978
3 Ultrasound and EMG-NCV study correlation in diagnosis of nerve pathologies Journal of Ultrasound july2017, volume20, issue2,pp111-122
4 A radiological profile of congenital heart diseases in paediatric patients as detected by multidetector computed tomography. Medpulse-International Medical Journal. November 2016; 3(11): 974-978
5 Ultrasound and EMG-NCV study correlation in diagnosis of nerve pathologies Journal of Ultrasound july2017, volume20, issue2,pp111-122
6 A radiological profile of congenital heart diseases in paediatric patients as detected by multidetector computed tomography. Medpulse-International Medical Journal. November 2016; 3(11): 974-978
7 Ultrasound and EMG-NCV study correlation in diagnosis of nerve pathologies Journal of Ultrasound july2017,volume20 ,issue2,pp111-122
8 A study of congenital cardiac and extracardiac vascular anomalies in paediatric patients as detected by MDCT. Medpulse-International Medical Journal. December 2016; 21(2): 177-182
9 Spontaneous Rupture of Pyometra Causing Peritonitis in Elderly Female Diagnosed on Dynamic Transvaginal Ultrasound Hindawi Publishing Corporation Case Reports in Radiology Volume 2016, Article ID 1738521, 4 pages
10 A diagnostic efficacy of echocardiography versus multidetector computed tomography in congenital heart diseases of paediatric patients.
Original Research Article
Medpulse-International Medical Journal. December 2016; 21(2): 169-172
11 A study of congenital cardiac and extracardiac vascular anomalies in paediatric patients as detected by MDCT.Original Research Article Medpulse-International Medical Journal. December 2016; 21(2): 177-182
12 A radiological profile of congenital heart diseases in paediatric patients as detected by multidetector computed tomography.Original Research Article Medpulse-International Medical Journal. November 2016; 3(11): 974-978
13 Clinical profile of congenital heart diseases in paediatric patients.Original Research Article Medpulse-International Medical Journal. November 2016; 3(11): 955-957
14 A Study of effectiveness of initial NECT versus combined NECT plus CT perfusion in detection of cerebral ischemia.Original Research Article International Journal of Recent Trends in Science And Technology, ISSN 2277-2812 E-ISSN 2249-8109, Volume 20, Issue 1
15 A clinico-radiological profile of the patients with cerebral ischemia at tertiary health care centre.
Original Research Article
MedPulse– International Medical Journal, ISSN: 2348-2516, EISSN: 2348-1897, Volume 3, Issue 7 July 2016
16 Role of uterine artery embolisation in the treatment of symptomatic fibroids- Original Research Article International Journal of Advances in Medicine Ingole SM et al. Int J Adv Med. 2017 Apr;4(2):390-395
17 Role of endovascular treatment in lower limb ischemia.
Original Research Article
International Journal of Recent Trends in Science And Technology, ISSN 2277-2812 E-ISSN 2249-8109, Volume 19, Issue 2, 2016 pp 249-254
18 Spontaneous Rupture of Pyometra Causing Peritonitis in Elderly Female Diagnosed on Dynamic Transvaginal Ultrasound- Case Report Hindawi Publishing Corporation. Case Reports in Radiology Volume 2016 (2016), Article ID 1738521, 4 pages
19 Role of ascending urethrography micturatingcystourethrography (ASU_MCU)in modern medicine in view of 3D cross sectional imaging era:The institutional study International Journal of Recent Trends in Science And Technology, ISSN 2277-2812 E-ISSN 2249-8109, Volume 19, Issue 2,2016
20 Helical CT evaluation of sinonasal inflammations in the era of FESS International Journal of Recent Trends in Science And Technology, ISSN 2277-2812 E-ISSN 2249-8109, Volume 19, Issue 3,2016
21 Bronchial and Nonbronchial systemic Artery embolization for life-threatening Hemoptysis in tertiary care hospital in Western India. INDIAN JOURNAL OF RESEARCH, Volume : 6 | Issue : 1 | January – 2017
22 Role of uterine artery embolisation in the treatment of symptomatic fibroids International Journal of Advances in Medicine | March-April 2017 | Vol 4 | Issue 2
23 Overview of tympanoplasty techniques and results International
Journal of Otorhinolaryngology and Head and Neck Surgery| April-June2017| Vol 3
| Issue 2
24 Ossiculoplasty: study of hearing results in 50 patients International Journal of Otorhinolaryngology and Head and Neck Surgery | April-June 2017 | Vol 3 | Issue 2
25 Assessment of surgical outcomes of septorhinoplasty patients: a clinical study International Journal of Otorhinolaryngology and Head and Neck Surgery | April-June 2017 | Vol 3 | Issue 2
26 Control of Massive Hemoptysis in Pulmonary
Tuberculosis Patients with 7Bronchial artery
E8mbolisation
MedPulse – International Medical Journal, ISSN: 2348-2516, EISSN: 2348-1897, Volume 4, Issue 6, June 2017 pp 836-840
27 Importance of HRCT for prediction of disease
activity in pulmonary tuberculosis
MedPulse – International Medical Journal, ISSN: 2348-2516, EISSN: 2348-1897, Volume 4, Issue 6, June 2017 pp 828-830
28 Role of Multidetector CT in imaging of lymphoma Journal of Evolution of Medical and Dental Sciences
29 Role of endovascular treatment in lower limb ischemia International Journal of Recent Trends in Science And Technology, ISSN 2277-2812 E-ISSN 2249-8109, Volume 19, Issue 2, 2016 pp 249-254
30 A Study of effectiveness of initial NECT versus combined NECT plus CT perfusion in detection of cerebral ischemia International Journal of Recent Trends in Science And Technology, ISSN 2277-2812 E-ISSN 2249-8109, Volume 20, Issue 1
31 A clinico-radiological profile of the patients with cerebral ischemia at tertiary health care centre MedPulse– International Medical Journal, ISSN: 2348-2516, EISSN: 2348-1897, Volume 3, Issue 7 July 2016
32 Helical CT evaluation of sinonasal inflammations in the era of FESS International journal of recent trends in science and technology , Vol(3) pp 356 – 372 July 2016.,
33 MULTIDETECTOR COMPUTED TOMOGRAPHIC EVALUATION OF
MEDIASTINAL MASSES
INDIAN JOURNAL OF APPLIED RESEARCH, Volume – 7 | Issue – 1 | January – 2017 | ISSN – 2249-RADIOLOGY 555X | IF : 3.919 | IC Value : 79.96
34 Role of Multidetector CT Urography in evaluation patients with haematuria J.evolution Med.Dent Sci July 2016. Vol(5), Issue 59, pp 4130 – 4136
35 Role of Ascending urethrography micturatingcystourethrography (ASU-MCU) in modern medicine in view of 3D crosss sectional imaging era International journal of recent trends in science and technology. June 2016, 19(2) : 184 – 187
36 Assessment of the Breast Masses with diagnostic mammography and FNAC correlation J.evolution Med.Dent Sci. 2016, 5(51) : 3265 – 3271 June 27,2016
37 Helical CT evaluation of sinonasal inflammations in the era of FESS International journal of recent trends in science and technology , Vol(3) pp 356 – 372 July 2016.,
38 Non-radiation occupational hazards and health issues faced by radiologists – a cross-sectional study of Indian radiologists Indian Journal of Radiology and Imaging. 2019 (in press)
39 Case of victims of modern imaging technology: Increased information
noise concealing the diagnosis.
World Journal of Radiology 2017; 9(12): 454-458
40 The value a radiologist brings to a multi-disciplinary team: Case in point. Indian J Cancer.
2016; 53 (4):621-622.4.
41 Molecular functional
imaging in personalized clinical oncology: The road less traveled.
Indian J Med
Paediatr Oncol 2016;37:1-3
Ongoing Research:
Sr.No. Particulars Timeline of the research Institutional Ethics Committee Approval Done or not
1 Role of CT angiography in critical lower limb ischemia –an observational study . 2018-2020 Approved
2 A study of correlation between clinical and radiological diagnosis of acute abdominal emergencies referred to the department of radio diagnosis at a tertiary care hospital in the Indian set-up. 2018-2020 Approved
3 Role of CT perfusion in the diagnosis of acute ischemic stroke. 2018-2020 Approved
4 Comparative analysis of orbital masses by USG-B scan and MRI orbit. 2018-2020 Approved
5 Cardiac MRI in assessment of left ventricular function. 2018-2020 Approved
6 Role of Magnetic Resonance Imaging of central nervous system in human immunodeficiency virus infection. 2019-2021 Approved
7 Computed tomography guided trigeminal nerve block in trigeminal neuralgia. 2019-2021 Approved
8 Multi-detector Computed Tomography evaluation of laryngeal masses. 2019-2021 Approved
9 Transabdominal ultrasound and Magnetic resonance cholangiopancreaticography correlation in pancreaticobiliary tree pathologies. 2019-2021 Approved
10 Correlation of Computed tomography angiography and 3-Dimensional Digital substraction angiography in evaluation of cases of non traumatic subarachnoid hemorrhages. 2019-2021 Approved
11 Rationale of Evaluation of Potency in Medicolegal cases by penile color doppler with injection of papaverine 2018-2019 Not Approved
PG Dissertations:
Sr.No. Title of Dissertation Name of PG students Year of submission of dissertation Institutional Ethics Committee Approval Done or not
1 Role of CT angiography in critical lower limb ischemia –an observational study . DR.PANKAJ NANDA 2019-2020 Approved
2 A study of correlation between clinical and radiological diagnosis of acute abdominal emergencies referred to the department of radio diagnosis at a tertiary care hospital in the Indian set-up. DR. SURESH SAHANI 2019-2020 Approved
3 Role of CT perfusion in the diagnosis of acute ischemic stroke. DR.BHAGAYSHREE BHOIR 2019-2020 Approved
4 Comparative analysis of orbital masses by USG-B scan and MRI orbit. DR.SRIRAM MATE 2019-2020 Approved
5 Cardiac MRI in assessment of left ventricular function. DR. JAGADISH PAWARA 2019-2020 Approved
6 Role of MRI knee in evaluation of knee joint injuries. DR. MAHESH DUDHE 2018-2019 Approved
7 Role of MRI in evaluation of prostate pathologies. DR.MALLLINATH BIRADAR 2018-2019 Approved
8 Role of arterial spin labelling (ASL) MRI in mapping of cerebral perfusion in brain tumours. DR.SNEHLA JAGADLE 2018-2019 Approved
9 Role of Magnetic Resonance Imaging of central nervous system in human immunodeficiency virus infection. DR. NIDHI SINGH 2020-2021 Approved
10 Computed tomography guided trigeminal nerve block in trigeminal neuralgia. DR. CHARUDUTT DESAI 2020-2021 Approved
11 Multi-detector Computed Tomography evaluation of laryngeal masses. DR. NEHA SHAIKH 2020-2021 Approved
12 Transabdominal ultrasound and Magnetic resonance cholangiopancreaticography correlation in pancreaticobiliary tree pathologies. DR. SHRADHA SOMANI 2020-2021 Approved
13 Correlation of Computed tomography angiography and 3-Dimensional Digital substraction angiography in evaluation of cases of non traumatic subarachnoid hemorrhages. DR. RUCHA BHALDE 2020-2021 Approved
14 The study of cardiac MRI in all the patients referred to the department of radiodiagnosis at a tertiary care hospital DR. ALMAS NAZIM 2017-2018 Approved
15 Endovascular management of carotid artery disease. DR. SHIV MAHINDERU 2017-2018 Approved
16 Endovascular management of intracranial aneurysms DR.CHETAN MOREY 2017-2018 Approved